3M FIBER SMF SC-SC SIMPLEX

$15.88

-

In stock

Compare
SKU: EIM8JD444 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.20 lbs
Dimensions 7.00 × 6.00 × 0.25 in
Brand

-, DATA, Legrand

UPC

757120371304

MPN

37130

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3M FIBER SMF SC-SC SIMPLEX”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *