,

HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Availability:

589 in stock


-

$135.99

589 in stock

This item: HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

589 in stock

$135.99
$135.99
$57.99
$14.99
$33.99
$15.99
$65.99

  • Optical fiber cable compatible – Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • With 1000Base-SX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

MPN: J4858D

SKU: EIM2MZ720 Categories: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.