,

SonicWALL 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable

Availability:

Out of stock


-

$227.99

Out of stock

  • Optical fiber cable compatible – Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
  • With 10GBase-LR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

MPN: 01-SSC-9786

SKU: EIMLH7395 Categories: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.