,

SonicWALL 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable

Availability:

16 in stock


-

$181.99

16 in stock

This item: SonicWALL 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable

16 in stock

$181.99
$181.99
$15.99
$194.99
$21.99
$33.99
$37.99

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
  • With 10GBase-SR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

MPN: 01-SSC-9785

SKU: EIMLH7394 Categories: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.