,

SonicWALL 1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber

Availability:

6 in stock


-

$116.99

6 in stock

This item: SonicWALL 1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber

6 in stock

$116.99
$116.99
$217.99
$46.99
$84.99
$37.99
$26.99

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • With 1000Base-SX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

MPN: 01-SSC-9789

SKU: EIMLH7398 Categories: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.